Lp.Nazwisko i imię nauczycielaDzieńGodzinaMiejsce
1. Aab Monika Środa 13:00 – 13:45 P. nauczycielski
2. Augustynowicz Bernard Środa 13:00 – 13:45 P. nauczycielski
3. Dąbrowska Anna Piątek 07:15 – 07:45 P. nauczycielski
4. Dejneka Alina Poniedziałek 09:25 – 10:10 P. nauczycielski
5. Dzierżak Barbara Czwartek 12:10 – 12:55 P. nauczycielski
6. Gaweł Gabriela Czwartek 11:10 – 11:55 P. nauczycielski
7. Gilowska Agnieszka Wtorek 09:00 – 10:00 G. pedagoga
8. Inglot Maciej Czwartek 09:25 – 10:10 P. nauczycielski
9. Janczalik Sylwia Czwartek 07:15 – 07:45 Sala fiz.-chem
10. Kałętek Małgorzata Wtorek 09:25 – 10:10 P. nauczycielski
11. LitwaJustyna Piątek 09:25 – 10:10 P. nauczycielski
12. Kondrat Marek Poniedziałek 09:20 – 09:50 P. nauczycielski
13. Korecka Jadwiga Poniedziałek 09:25 – 10:10 P. nauczycielski
14. Korecka Marta Poniedziałek 10:20 – 11:05 P. nauczycielski
15. Ks. Krzych Piotr Czwartek 13:00 – 13:45 P. nauczycielski
16. LedwożywLeszek Środa 12:10 – 12:55 P. nauczycielski
17. Maciałek Urszula Czwartek 12:00 – 12:45 P. nauczycielski
18. Macnar Władysława Czwartek 13:00 – 13:30 S. Techniczna
19. Mrozowicz Kinga Wtorek 09:25 – 10:10 P. nauczycielski
20. Nogaj Dariusz Wtorek 08:35 – 09:20 P. nauczycielski
21. s. Iwona Sagan Wtorek 11:20 – 11:55 P. nauczycielski
22. Podgórecka Małgorzata Wtorek 09:25 – 10:10 P. nauczycielski
23. Pokrywka Olaf Wtorek 08:35 – 09:20 G. Dyrektora
24. Rokoszyńska Gabriela Środa 11:10 – 11:30 P. nauczycielski
25. Romaniak Anna Poniedziałek 08:35 – 09:20 P. nauczycielski
26. Serafin Dariusz Poniedziałek 12:10 – 12:55 Sekretariat
27. Sudzińska Barbara Czwartek 10:20 – 11:05 P. nauczycielski
28. Szarlińska Mirella Czwartek 08:35 – 09:20 P. nauczycielski
29. Szczotka Grzegorz Czwartek 09:25 – 10:10 S. gimnastyczna
30. Szczygieł Anna Czwartek 10:25 – 11:05 P. nauczycielski
31. Szewczyk Dariusz Wtorek 09:25 – 10:10 S. gimnastyczna
32. Szmuc Robert Czwartek 13:00 – 13:30 P. nauczycielski
33. Śliwa Barbara Czwartek 09:00 – 10:00 Biblioteka
34. Szylar Magdalena Czwartek 09:25 - 10:10 P. nauczycielski
35. Walter Alina Poniedziałek 10:20 - 11:05 P. nauczycielski